Dundalk Senior Scratch Cup Draw

Dundalk Golf Club – Sun 24 Apr 2016

Time Res. Type Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
07:30 Scratch Cup N Grant Shandon Park C Sheridan Dundalk S Reidy Dundalk
07:38 Scratch Cup J Mcardle Ardee A Keenan Dundalk C Dullaghan Greenore
07:46 Scratch Cup S Hollywood Greenore R O’Callaghan Mannon Cstle R Newell Dundalk
07:54 Scratch Cup M Gorham Dundalk P Kelly Co Armagh J McReynolds Co Armagh
08:02 Scratch Cup M Murphy Dundalk S Stephenson Co Armagh D Murray Co Louth
08:10 Scratch Cup K Sheehy Athlone E Rogers Dundalk C Shields Malahide
08:18 Scratch Cup R White Dundalk S Rooney Fortwilliam C Callan Rossmore
08:26 Scratch Cup J Hughes Balcarrick J Keenan Woodbrook R Pierce Grange
08:34 Scratch Cup R O Connor Co Sligo T Kelly Balcarrick G Fitzmaurice Balcarrick
08:42 Scratch Cup J Monaghan Royal Dublin D Henry Ardee P Rogers Dundalk
08:50 Scratch Cup P Crawley Castleknock E Murphy Dundalk P Mc Carville Clones
08:58 Scratch Cup S O Connor Carton House K Canavan Luttrellstown M Mccusker Shandon Park
09:06 Scratch Cup J Fletcher Warrenpoint J R Galbraith Whitehead T Mclarnon Masserene
09:14 Scratch Cup T Mulligan Co.Louth R Gribben Warrenpoint S McGlynn Carton House
09:22 Scratch Cup C Rafferty Dundalk T O’Connor Athlone C Fairweather Knock
09:30 Scratch Cup J Fox Portmarnock C Campbell Warrenpoint C Geraghty L&B
09:38 Scratch Cup A Grant Dundalk G Lenehan Portmarnock S Cullen Slieverussell
09:46 Scratch Cup G Dunne Co.Louth T Coffey Slieverussell B Best Rathmore
09:54 Scratch Cup E Farrell Ardee N Mackell Dundalk A Mulholland Castlerock
10:02 Scratch Cup D Mulholland Castlerock E O Donovan Craddockstown S Kinch Hollystown
10:10 Scratch Cup C Crowley Woodbrook S Coulter Warrenpoint S Greenberg Tandragee
10:18 Scratch Cup S Ross Kilkeel W Hanna Kilkeel P Reavey Warrenpoint
10:26 Scratch Cup G Mowat Slieve Russell C Melvin Corrstown E O Brien Clontarf
10:34 Scratch Cup K Mcloughlin Royal Tara TJ Ford Co Sligo J Stothers Tandragee
10:42 Scratch Cup M Mckenna Fortwilliam G Mann Tullamore R O Doherty Enniscrone
10:50 Scratch Cup P Kerr Royal Portrush G Mckenna Fortwilliam R Symington Lisburn
10:58 Scratch Cup N Cullen Beaverstown J Sabir Moate P Coghlan Moate
11:06 Scratch Cup D O’Connor Athlone R Hannon Portmarnock D Downie Sutton
11:14 Scratch Cup N Carroll Athlone C Fitzgerald Athlone G Brennan Dundalk
12:34 Scratch Cup N Grant Shandon Park C Sheridan Dundalk S Reidy Dundalk
12:42 Scratch Cup J Mcardle Ardee A Keenan Dundalk C Dullaghan Greenore
12:50 Scratch Cup S Hollywood Greenore R Ocallaghan Mannon Cstle R Newell Dundalk
12:58 Scratch Cup M Gorham Dundalk P Kelly Co Armagh J McReynolds Co Armagh
13:06 Scratch Cup M Murphy Dundalk S Stephenson Co Armagh D Murray Co Louth
13:14 Scratch Cup K Sheehy Athlone E Rogers Dundalk C Shields Malahide
13:22 Scratch Cup R White Dundalk S Rooney Fortwilliam C Callan Rossmore
13:30 Scratch Cup J Hughes Balcarrick J Keenan Woodbrook R Pierce Grange
13:38 Scratch Cup R O Connor Co Sligo T Kelly Balcarrick G Fitzmaurice Balcarrick
13:46 Scratch Cup J Monaghan Royal Dublin D Henry Ardee P Rogers Dundalk
13:54 Scratch Cup P Crawley Castleknock E Murphy Dundalk P Mc Carville Clones
14:02 Scratch Cup S O Connor Carton House K Canavan Luttrellstown M Mccusker Shandon Park
14:10 Scratch Cup J Fletcher Warrenpoint J R Galbraith Whitehead T Mclarnon Masserene
14:18 Scratch Cup T Mulligan Co.Louth R Gribben Warrenpoint S McGlynn Carton House
14:26 Scratch Cup C Rafferty Dundalk T O’Connor Athlone C Fairweather Knock
14:34 Scratch Cup J Fox Portmarnock C Campbell Warrenpoint C Geraghty L&B
14:42 Scratch Cup A Grant Dundalk G Lenehan Portmarnock S Cullen Slieverussell
14:50 Scratch Cup G Dunne Co.Louth T Coffey Slieverussell B Best Rathmore
14:58 Scratch Cup E Farrell Ardee N Mackell Dundalk A Mulholland Castlerock
15:06 Scratch Cup D Mulholland Castlerock E O Donovan Craddockstown S Kinch Hollystown
15:14 Scratch Cup C Crowley Woodbrook S Coulter Warrenpoint S Greenberg Tandragee
15:22 Scratch Cup S Ross Kilkeel W Hanna Kilkeel P Reavey Warrenpoint
15:30 Scratch Cup G Mowat Slieve Russell C Melvin Corrstown E O Brien Clontarf
15:38 Scratch Cup K Mcloughlin Royal Tara TJ Ford Co Sligo J Stothers Tandragee
15:46 Scratch Cup M Mckenna Fortwilliam G Mann Tullamore R O Doherty Enniscrone
15:54 Scratch Cup P Kerr Royal Portrush G Mckenna Fortwilliam R Symington Lisburn
16:02 Scratch Cup N Cullen Beaverstown J Sabir Moate P Coghlan Moate
16:10 Scratch Cup D O’Connor Athlone R Hannon Portmarnock D Downie Sutton
16:18 Scratch Cup N Carroll Athlone C Fitzgerald Athlone G Brennan Dundalk